Class Schedule

Oregon City, Oregon Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Instructors: Ms. Fredman Grand Master Bettencourt Grand Master Bettencourt
New Student Intro 3:30 - 4:00 PM By Appt Only 3:30 - 4:00 PM By Appt Only
Tiny Tiger (4-6) 4:15 - 4:45 PM 4:15-4:45 PM
Tiny Tiger (7-8) 5:00 - 5:30 PM 5:00 - 5:30 PM
Kids All Belt (8 - 12) Taekwon-Do 5:30 - 6:15 PM 5:30 - 6:15 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tiny Tiger (4-7) 6:00 - 6:30 PM
BBC Weapons 6:15 - 6:45 PM
Family Taekwon-Do 6:30 - 7:30 PM Kids and Adults 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kids and Adults
Adults All Belt Taekwon-Do 6:45 - 7:35 PM 6:15 - 7:05 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Family Hapkido 7:45 - 8:35 PM 7:15 - 8:05 PM 12:00 - 1:00 PM
New Student Intro 8:35 - 9:05 PM 8:15 - 8:50 PM
Taekwon-Do Belt Test 11:00 AM
1st Sat. of every month
Seminars 1:00 - 2:00 PM & 2:30 - 4:00 PM
Tournamants TBA
Hapkido Belt Test 12:30 PM
1st Sat. of every month
Black Belt Test 11:00 AM
2nd Sat. in Feb, June, Oct

Colville, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 4:30 - 5:30 PM 4:30 - 5:30 PM 5:15 - 6:15 PM 4:30 - 5:30 PM
Hapkido 5:30 - 6:30 PM 7:15 - 8:15 PM
Tiny Tigers 4:30 - 5:15 PM 4:30 - 5:15 PM
Junior Taekwon-Do 5:15 - 6:15 PM 4:30 - 5:00 PM
Adult Taekwon-Do 6:15 - 715 PM
Weapons 6:15 - 7:15 PM
Black Belt Taekwon-Do 7:15 - 8:15 PM

Loon Lake, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tiny Tigers 4:15 - 5:00 PM
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 5:00 - 6:00 PM
Weapons 6:00 - 7:00 PM

Metaline Falls, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 5:30 - 6:30 PM

Republic, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tiny Tiger 4:30 - 5:15 PM
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 5:15 - 6:15 PM

Deer Park, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Taekwon-Do 9 - 10 AM (13+) 9 - 10 AM (5-7)
Taekwon-Do 10-11 AM (8-12)
Self Defense 10 - 11 AM 11 - 12 AM (6th-8th Grade)
Self Defense 1 - 2 PM (9th-12th Grade)
Archery 11 AM - 12 PM