Class Schedule

Oregon City, Oregon Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday (Closed) Saturday
Instructors: Ms. Fredman Grand Master Bettencourt Grand Master Bettencourt Grand Master Bettencourt Grand Master Bettencourt
Intro to Taekown-Do 3:45 - 4:15 PM By Appt Only 3:45 - 4:15 PM By Appt Only
Tiny Tiger (4-7) 6:00 - 6:30 PM 4:15 - 4:45 PM 4:15-4:45 PM
Kids Taekwon-Do (8 - 13)
white - green stripe
5:00 - 5:45 PM 5:00 - 5:45 PM
Kids Taekwon-Do (8 - 13)
green - black belt
5:45 - 6:30 PM 5:45 - 6:30 PM
BBC Weapons 6:00 - 6:30 PM 11:00-11:30AM
Family Taekwon-Do 6:30 - 7:30 PM 5:00 - 6:00 PM 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adults All Belt Taekwon-Do 6:30 - 7:30 PM 6:30 - 7:30 PM
Family Hapkido 6:30 - 7:30 PM 11:30-12:30 PM
New Student Intro 7:30 - 8:00 PM 7:30 - 8:00 PM By Appointment
Tiny Tigers Taekwon-Do Belt Test 10:00 AM
1st Sat. of every month
Kids and Adults Taekwon-Do Belt Test 11:30 AM
1st Sat. of every month
Seminars 2:00 - 3:30 PM
Tournaments March, July, September, December
Hapkido Belt Test 7:30 - 8:30 PM
As Announced
Black Belt Test 11:00 AM
2nd Sat. in February, June, October

Colville, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 4:30 - 5:30 PM 4:30 - 5:30 PM 5:15 - 6:15 PM 4:30 - 5:30 PM
Hapkido 5:30 - 6:30 PM 7:15 - 8:15 PM
Tiny Tigers 4:30 - 5:15 PM 4:30 - 5:15 PM
Junior Taekwon-Do 5:15 - 6:15 PM 4:30 - 5:00 PM
Adult Taekwon-Do 6:15 - 715 PM
Weapons 6:15 - 7:15 PM
Black Belt Taekwon-Do 7:15 - 8:15 PM

Loon Lake, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tiny Tigers 4:15 - 5:00 PM
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 5:00 - 6:00 PM
Weapons 6:00 - 7:00 PM

Metaline Falls, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 5:30 - 6:30 PM

Republic, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tiny Tiger 4:30 - 5:15 PM
Jr./Adult Taekwon-Do 5:15 - 6:15 PM

Deer Park, Washington Dojang

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Taekwon-Do 9 - 10 AM (13+) 9 - 10 AM (5-7)
Taekwon-Do 10-11 AM (8-12)
Self Defense 10 - 11 AM 11 - 12 AM (6th-8th Grade)
Self Defense 1 - 2 PM (9th-12th Grade)
Archery 11 AM - 12 PM